Home >> Daily NAV

Find the current Net Asset Value of your fund instantly. Just select the fund type or the fund to view the net value of your assets.

Fixed IncomeEquity
(or)
SchemeNAV per unitRepurchase price (Rs)Sale price(Rs)Previous Day NAVChange (%)
Equity Funds
Date 20.11.2014
Sundaram Growth Fund - Dividend15.682815.526015.682815.68140.01%
Sundaram Balanced Fund -dividend14.269114.126414.269114.25160.12%
Sundaram Tax Saver - Open Ended -div15.351215.351215.351215.31530.23%
Sundaram Select Mid Cap - Div29.793529.495629.793529.64590.5%
Sundaram Select Focus-div.13.668613.531913.668613.63470.25%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Growth130.006128.7059130.0060129.99440.01%
Sundaram Select Mid Cap - Growth304.6779301.6311304.6779303.16890.5%
Sundaram Select Focus - Growth126.3362125.0728126.3362126.02280.25%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Growth64.264663.622064.264664.18570.12%
Sundaram S.m.i.l.e. Fund - Dividend19.999319.799319.999320.0147-0.08%
Sundaram S.m.i.l.e. Fund - Growth63.590662.954763.590663.6397-0.08%
Sundaram Tax Saver - Open Ended -app70.15370.153070.153069.9890.23%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Dividend16.555616.390016.555616.49950.34%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Growth24.769424.521724.769424.68540.34%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund -dividend16.020215.86000.000016.0413-0.13%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund -growth21.334121.12080.000021.3622-0.13%
Sundaram Select Focus Inst Plan - Div13.939713.939713.939713.90490.25%
Sundaram Select Focus Inst Plan - Growth130.4127130.4127130.4127130.08720.25%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund -div15.569215.41350.000015.54470.16%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund -growth27.414727.14060.000027.37150.16%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund Ins -div16.006116.00610.000015.98060.16%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund Ins -growth28.449428.44940.000028.40420.16%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund Inst Growth18.492118.49210.000018.5452-0.29%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund Reg Dividend13.189813.05790.000013.2279-0.29%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund Reg Growth18.017717.83750.000018.0697-0.29%
Sundaram Select Mid Cap - Institutional Growth314.3537314.35370.0000312.79120.5%
Sundaram Psu Opportunities - Div10.85210.74350.000010.906-0.5%
Sundaram Psu Opportunities - Grow11.917711.79850.000011.977-0.5%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Inst Dividend24.444824.44480.000024.36160.34%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Dividend12.259512.136912.259512.22660.27%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Dividend Reinvestment12.259512.136912.259512.22660.27%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Growth13.317413.184213.317413.28170.27%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct - Dividend14.450714.45070.000014.43270.12%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct - Growth64.926264.92620.000064.84550.12%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct - Dividend16.208816.20880.000016.2298-0.13%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier - Direct Plan - Growth Option21.60521.60500.000021.633-0.13%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct - Dividend12.387312.38730.000012.35380.27%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct - Growth13.473613.47360.000013.43720.27%
Sundaram Global Advantage - Direct Plan - Dividend Option14.136214.13620.000014.13620.00%
Sundaram Global Advantage - Direct Plan - Growth Option14.524614.52460.000014.52460.00%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Direct - Dividend15.8615.86000.000015.85830.01%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Direct - Growth131.3241131.32410.0000131.310.01%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Direct - Dividend20.246120.24610.000020.2613-0.08%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Direct - Growth64.248764.24870.000064.2971-0.08%
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct - Dividend13.78613.78600.000013.75160.25%
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct - Growth127.5333127.53330.0000127.2150.25%
Sundaram Midcap - Direct - Dividend30.157130.15710.000030.0070.5%
Sundaram Midcap - Direct - Growth307.8313307.83130.0000306.30120.5%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund - Direct Plan - Dividend Option13.299213.29920.000013.3374-0.29%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund - Direct - Growth18.179118.17910.000018.2314-0.29%
Sundaram Finanical Opportunities Fund - Direct - Dividend15.759915.75990.000015.73490.16%
Sundaram Finanical Opportunities Fund - Direct - Growth27.636227.63620.000027.59220.16%
Sundaram Psu Fund - Direct - Dividend10.975110.97510.000011.0295-0.49%
Sundaram Psu Fund - Direct - Growth12.031812.03180.000012.0914-0.49%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct - Dividend16.715316.71530.000016.65840.34%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct - Growth24.990924.99090.000024.90580.34%
Sundaram Tax Saver-open Ended Fund - Direct - Dividend15.443815.44380.000015.40770.23%
Sundaram Tax Saver-open Ended Fund - Direct - Growth70.580170.58010.000070.41450.24%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Growth21.573321.57330.000021.49370.37%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Direct Dividend17.13917.13900.000017.0750.37%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Direct Growth21.899321.89930.000021.81750.37%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Dividend16.840216.84020.000016.77810.37%
Sundaram Select Midcap-institutional Dividend27.312127.312127.312127.17630.5%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Institutional Dividend20.687220.68720.000020.7027-0.07%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Institutional Growth65.584765.58470.000065.6341-0.08%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Inst Dividend15.150214.99870.000015.13140.12%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Institutional Dividend16.49116.49100.000016.48930.01%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Direct Growth21.825321.82530.000021.7460.36%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Regular Growth21.518521.51850.000021.44140.36%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Direct Dividend17.065717.06570.000017.00370.36%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Regular Dividend16.793416.79340.000016.73310.36%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Growth21.029221.02920.000020.93110.47%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Direct Growth21.302221.30220.000021.20190.47%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Direct Dividend16.717216.71720.000016.63850.47%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Dividend16.468816.46880.000016.3920.47%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Growth19.919619.91960.000019.78770.67%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Direct Dividend15.553315.55330.000015.44960.67%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Direct Growth20.157520.15750.000020.02310.67%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Dividend15.339115.33910.000015.23760.67%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Regular Dividend24.131724.13170.000024.01970.47%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Direct - Growth24.384824.38480.000024.27120.47%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Direct - Dividend24.378724.37870.000024.26510.47%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Growth Plan24.130924.13090.000024.01890.47%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Growth 11.73111.73100.000011.70590.21%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Dividend11.73111.73100.000011.70590.21%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Direct Growth11.846811.84680.000011.82080.22%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Direct Dividend11.846811.84680.000011.82080.22%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Growth11.309311.30930.000011.28230.24%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Direct Growth11.406911.40690.000011.3790.25%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Dividend11.309311.30930.000011.28230.24%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Direct Dividend11.406811.40680.000011.37890.25%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Direct Growth11.183911.18390.000011.16130.2%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Dividend11.110211.11020.000011.08840.2%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Growth11.110211.11020.000011.08840.2%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Direct Dividend11.183811.18380.000011.16130.2%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Dividend11.686811.68680.000011.6974-0.09%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Growth11.686811.68680.000011.6974-0.09%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Direct Growth11.742911.74290.000011.7529-0.09%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Direct Dividend11.742911.74290.000011.7529-0.09%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Dividend10.897210.89720.000010.89380.03%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Direct Growth10.930910.93090.000010.92690.04%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Growth10.897210.89720.000010.89390.03%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Direct Dividend10.930910.93090.000010.92690.04%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Direct Dividend10.542110.54210.000010.5521-0.09%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Direct Growth10.542110.54210.000010.5521-0.09%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Growth10.529410.52940.000010.54-0.1%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Dividend10.529410.52940.000010.54-0.1%
  Product Finder
 
Quick Links
       Sundaram Asset Management Singapore
       Returns Calculator
       SEBI Investor Awareness Initiative
       Check your KYC Status
       KYC Forms & FAQs
       Recieve your PIN
       A note on NIGO
       FAQs on RGESS
More

Like us to call you?
Name
Contact Number
E-mail