Home >> Daily NAV

Find the current Net Asset Value of your fund instantly. Just select the fund type or the fund to view the net value of your assets.

Fixed IncomeEquity
(or)
SchemeNAV per unitRepurchase price (Rs)Sale price(Rs)Previous Day NAVChange (%)
Equity Funds
Date 19.12.2014
Sundaram Bond Saver - Qtrly Dividend10.821210.821210.821210.8408-0.18%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Growth38.771538.771538.771538.8417-0.18%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Dividend15.299515.146515.299515.18670.74%
Sundaram Balanced Fund -dividend14.131313.990014.131314.09370.27%
Sundaram Money Fund - Qtrly Dividend Reinvest Option10.743110.743110.743110.74060.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Growth26.900526.900526.900526.89430.02%
Sundaram Tax Saver - Open Ended -div15.102315.102315.102314.9750.85%
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Dividend10.851110.85110.000010.8772-0.24%
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Growth22.933922.93390.000022.9893-0.24%
Sundaram Income Plus - Div10.850510.850510.850510.855-0.04%
Sundaram Income Plus - Growth19.946319.946319.946319.9545-0.04%
Sundaram Select Mid Cap - Div29.580329.284529.580329.39970.61%
Sundaram Select Focus-div.13.317113.183913.317113.2170.76%
Sundaram Select Debt - S.t.asset Plan-qtrly-div.10.818110.818110.818110.8223-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt - S.t. Asset Plan - H.y - Div10.785510.785510.785510.7897-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt - S.t. Asset Plan-annual-div10.698110.698110.698110.7022-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt - S.t. Asset Plan-growth23.580223.580223.580223.5893-0.04%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Growth126.8292125.5609126.8292125.89410.74%
Sundaram Select Mid Cap - Growth302.4972299.4722302.4972300.650.61%
Sundaram Select Focus - Growth123.0875121.8566123.0875122.16160.76%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Bonus Option13.24213.242013.242013.266-0.18%
Sundaram Money Fund - Daily Dividend Reinvest Option10.095310.095310.095310.09530.00%
Sundaram Select Debt - Short-term Asset Plan-weekly Dividend13.087213.087213.087213.0923-0.04%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Institutional Plan - Growth43.817343.81730.000043.8967-0.18%
Sundaram Bond Saver - H.y. Dividend10.854110.854110.854110.8738-0.18%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Annual Dividend10.812410.812410.812410.832-0.18%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Growth63.645163.008663.645163.47560.27%
Sundaram Money Fund - Fortnightly Div Reinvst Option10.779310.779310.779310.77680.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Monthly Div Reinvst Option10.481710.481710.481710.47930.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Weekly Div Reinvst Option11.2411.240011.240011.23740.02%
Sundaram Select Debt - S.t. Asset Plan - Fortnightly Div12.45712.457012.457012.4618-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt - S.t. Asset Plan - Monthly Div12.093612.093612.093612.0983-0.04%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Monthly Div11.359711.359711.359711.34990.09%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Qtrly Div10.597410.597410.597410.58820.09%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Half Yearly Div10.583710.583710.583710.57460.09%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Growth19.174919.174919.174919.15840.09%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Institutional Plan - Bonus Option13.296613.296613.296613.3207-0.18%
Sundaram Money Fund - Institutional Plan - Ddri10.095310.095310.095310.09530.00%
Sundaram Money Fund - Institutional Plan - Growth Option28.070728.070728.070728.06420.02%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Short Term Plan Regular - Monthly Dividend10.646910.646910.646910.64510.02%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Short Term Plan Regular - Growth19.878919.878919.878919.87550.02%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Short Term Plan Institutional - Daily Dividend10.051910.051910.051910.05190.00%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Short Term Plan Institutional - Weekly Dividend10.503210.50320.000010.50110.02%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Short Term Plan Institutional - Monthly Dividend10.738810.738810.738810.73660.02%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Short Term Plan Inst. Growth21.491921.491921.491921.48750.02%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Long Term Plan Regular - Mthly Div10.110910.110910.110910.11090.00%
Sundaram Floating Rate - Long Term Plan Regular - Qtrly Div12.116212.116212.116212.1163-0%
Sundaram Floating Rate-long Term Plan Regular-annual Div11.505111.505111.505111.50510.00%
Sundaram Floating Rate-long Term Plan Reg. Growth18.724918.724918.724918.725-0%
Sundaram S.m.i.l.e. Fund - Dividend20.263520.060920.263520.12920.67%
Sundaram S.m.i.l.e. Fund - Growth64.431863.787564.431864.00480.67%
Sundaram Tax Saver - Open Ended -app69.015569.015569.015568.43360.85%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan Weekly Div11.281311.281311.281311.27870.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan Growth28.785328.785328.785328.77870.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan Daily Div10.095310.095310.095310.09530.00%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan Quarterly Div28.785428.78540.000028.77880.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan Fortnightly Div10.802510.80250.000010.80.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan Monthly Div10.468810.46880.000010.46640.02%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Dividend16.235116.072716.235116.11450.75%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Growth24.289924.047024.289924.10940.75%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund -dividend16.128415.96710.000016.01560.7%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund -growth21.478721.26390.000021.32840.7%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Retail Daily Dividend10.03710.03700.000010.0370.00%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Retail Weekly Dividend11.2711.27000.000011.26920.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Retail Fortnightly Dividend10.749110.74910.000010.74830.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Retail Monthly Dividend10.607510.60750.000010.60670.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Retail Quarterly Dividend10.380210.38020.000010.37950.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Retail Growth17.244617.24460.000017.24330.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Inst Daily Dividend10.03710.03700.000010.0370.00%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Inst Weekly Dividend11.366411.36640.000011.36540.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Inst Monthly Dividend10.681510.68150.000010.68060.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Inst Growth18.145918.14590.000018.14440.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Regular Daily Dividend (formerly Super Institutional Plan)10.03710.03700.000010.0370.00%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Regular Weekly Dividend (formerly Super Institutional Plan)11.391911.39190.000011.39070.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Regular Fortnightly Dividend (formerly Super Institutional Plan)10.83610.83600.000010.83490.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Regular Monthly Dividend (formerly Super Institutional Plan)10.769710.76970.000010.76860.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Regular Qtrly Dividend (formerly Super Institutional Plan)10.470910.47090.000010.46980.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Regular Growth (formerly Super Institutional Plan)18.68118.68100.000018.67910.01%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan A Regular Growth17.583617.58360.000017.57940.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan A Regular Div10.035910.03590.000010.03350.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan B Regular Div10.006710.00670.000010.00460.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan B Regular Growth17.791917.79190.000017.7880.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan C Regular Dividend10.093810.09380.000010.09160.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan C Regular Growth17.011817.01180.000017.00810.02%
Sundaram Select Focus Inst Plan - Div13.587613.587613.587613.48520.76%
Sundaram Select Focus Inst Plan - Growth127.1135127.1135127.1135126.15550.76%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund -div16.178216.01640.000016.08260.59%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund -growth28.487128.20220.000028.31870.59%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund Ins -div16.639616.63960.000016.5410.6%
Sundaram Select Thematic Financial Services Opportunities Fund Ins -growth29.575529.57550.000029.40020.6%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund Inst Growth18.538318.53830.000018.5393-0.01%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund Reg Dividend13.217213.08500.000013.2182-0.01%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund Reg Growth18.055217.87460.000018.0565-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan D Regular Div10.156910.15690.000010.15470.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan D Regular Growth17.048717.04870.000017.0450.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan E Inst Growth10.061610.06160.000010.05930.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund Qtrly Plan E Reg Growth16.227316.22730.000016.22360.02%
Sundaram Select Mid Cap - Institutional Growth312.3618312.36180.0000310.44880.62%
Sundaram Psu Opportunities - Div10.771910.66420.000010.73580.34%
Sundaram Psu Opportunities - Grow11.829711.71140.000011.79010.34%
Sundaram Mip Aggressive Plan - Growth14.29914.29900.000014.3011-0.01%
Sundaram Mip Aggressive Plan - Half-yearly Dividend12.0412.04000.000012.0417-0.01%
Sundaram Mip Aggressive Plan - Monthly Dividend12.410612.41060.000012.4124-0.01%
Sundaram Mip Aggressive Plan - Quarterly Dividend12.346412.34640.000012.3482-0.01%
Sundaram Mip Conservative Plan - Growth12.775512.77550.000012.7814-0.05%
Sundaram Mip Conservative Plan - Half-yearly Dividend10.565210.56520.000010.5701-0.05%
Sundaram Mip Conservative Plan - Monthly Dividend10.799210.79920.000010.8042-0.05%
Sundaram Mip Conservative Plan - Quarterly Dividend10.542510.54250.000010.5474-0.05%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Inst Dividend23.98223.98200.000023.80350.75%
Capital Protection 5 Years - Series 2 - Dividend13.194413.19440.000013.16640.21%
Capital Protection 5 Years - Series 2 - Growth13.194513.19450.000013.16650.21%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Dividend12.120711.999512.120712.03910.68%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Dividend Reinvestment12.120711.999512.120712.03910.68%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Growth13.166613.034913.166613.0780.68%
Capital Protection 5 Years - Series 3 - Dividend13.424213.42420.000013.39430.22%
Capital Protection 5 Years - Series 3 - Growth13.423713.42370.000013.39380.22%
Sundaram Capital Protection Fund 5 Yrs - Series 4 - Dividend13.263413.26340.000013.23530.21%
Sundaram Capital Protection Fund 5 Yrs - Series 4 - Growth13.263413.26340.000013.23520.21%
Capital Protection Series - 7 Years - 3 - Dividend12.849112.84910.000012.82660.18%
Capital Protection Series - 7 Years - 3 - Growth12.84912.84900.000012.82650.18%
Capital Protection Series - 9 Years - 3 - Dividend11.877811.87780.000011.85720.17%
Capital Protection Series - 9 Years - 3 - Growth11.878211.87820.000011.85770.17%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Bonus Option12.777112.77710.000012.76620.09%
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct Plan - Daily Dividend Reinvestment Option10.102510.10250.000010.10250.00%
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct Plan - Fortnightly Dividend Reinvestment Option25.528525.52850.000025.52260.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct Plan - Growth Option28.817128.81710.000028.81040.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct Plan - Monthly Dividend Option10.609610.60960.000010.60710.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct Plan - Weekly Dividend Reinvestment Option11.519611.51960.000011.51690.02%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term - Direct - Daily Dividend10.043910.04390.000010.04390.00%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term - Direct - Fortnighly Dividend11.273711.27370.000011.27240.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term - Direct - Growth Option18.81618.81600.000018.81390.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term - Direct - Monthly Dividend10.922510.92250.000010.92130.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term - Direct - Quarterly Option10.457110.45710.000010.4560.01%
Sundaram Ultra Short Term - Direct - Weekly Dividend11.428911.42890.000011.42760.01%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct - Growth39.69239.69200.000039.7629-0.18%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct - Dividend14.317514.31750.000014.27910.27%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct - Growth64.327364.32730.000064.1550.27%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct Plan - Annual Dividend Option11.042111.04210.000011.0618-0.18%
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct Plan - Quarterly Dividend Option17.128217.12820.000017.1588-0.18%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct - Dividend16.327616.32760.000016.21310.71%
Sundaram Equity Multiplier - Direct Plan - Growth Option21.763321.76330.000021.61060.71%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct - Dividend12.253412.25340.000012.17060.68%
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct - Growth13.327813.32780.000013.23780.68%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan A - Direct Plan - Dividend Payout10.036110.03610.000010.03370.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan A - Direct Plan - Growth17.597217.59720.000017.5930.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan B - Direct Plan - Growth17.865417.86540.000017.86150.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan C - Direct Plan - Growth17.02417.02400.000017.02030.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan D - Direct Plan - Growth17.061917.06190.000017.05820.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan E - Direct Plan - Dividend Payout10.06210.06200.000010.05960.02%
Sundaram Fixed Income Interval Fund- Quarterly Series-plan E - Direct Plan - Growth16.238316.23830.000016.23450.02%
Sundaram Flexible Fund - Flexible Income Plan - Direct Plan - Growth Option18.769618.76960.000018.76960.00%
Sundaram Flexible Fund - Flexible Income Plan - Direct Plan - Monthly Dividend Option10.342410.34240.000010.34240.00%
Sundaram Flexible Fund Short Term Plan - Direct Plan - Bonus Option10.779610.77960.000010.77740.02%
Sundaram Flexible Fund Short Term Plan - Direct Plan - Daily Dividend Reinvestment Option10.051910.05190.000010.05190.00%
Sundaram Flexible Fund Short Term Plan - Direct Plan - Growth Option21.546121.54610.000021.54170.02%
Sundaram Flexible Fund Short Term Plan - Direct Plan - Monthly Dividend Option10.742510.74250.000010.74030.02%
Sundaram Flexible Fund Short Term Plan - Direct Plan - Weekly Dividend Reinvestment Option10.498710.49870.000010.49650.02%
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct Plan - Dividend Option10.954710.95470.000010.981-0.24%
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct Plan - Growth Option23.068923.06890.000023.1242-0.24%
Sundaram Global Advantage - Direct Plan - Dividend Option12.580512.58050.000012.58050.00%
Sundaram Global Advantage - Direct Plan - Growth Option13.88913.88900.000013.8890.00%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Direct - Dividend15.4815.48000.000015.36560.74%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Direct - Growth128.1784128.17840.0000127.23110.74%
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct Plan - Bonus Option17.646817.64680.000017.64280.02%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Aggressive Plan - Direct Plan - Growth Option14.406614.40660.000014.4086-0.01%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Aggressive Plan - Direct Plan - Quarterly Dividend Option12.394112.39410.000012.3958-0.01%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Conservative Plan - Direct Plan - Growth Option12.927112.92710.000012.933-0.05%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Moderate Plan - Direct Plan - Growth Option19.488119.48810.000019.47090.09%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Moderate Plan - Direct Plan - Half Yearly Dividend Option10.655510.65550.000010.64610.09%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Moderate Plan - Direct Plan - Monthly Dividend Option11.499311.49930.000011.48910.09%
Sundaram Monthly Income Plan - Moderate Plan - Direct Plan - Quarterly Dividend Option10.645310.64530.000010.63590.09%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Direct - Dividend20.529220.52920.000020.39280.67%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Direct - Growth65.145465.14540.000064.71260.67%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Bonus Option11.879711.87970.000011.884-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Fortnightly Dividend Option12.499712.49970.000012.5042-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Growth Option23.871223.87120.000023.8798-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Half Yearly Dividend Option10.828710.82870.000010.8326-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Monthly Dividend Option12.222712.22270.000012.2271-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Quarterly Dividend Option10.706910.70690.000010.7108-0.04%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Direct Plan - Weekly Dividend Option13.173613.17360.000013.1783-0.04%
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct - Dividend13.437213.43720.000013.33590.76%
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct - Growth124.3067124.30670.0000123.36990.76%
Sundaram Midcap - Direct - Dividend29.958929.95890.000029.77550.62%
Sundaram Midcap - Direct - Growth305.8097305.80970.0000303.93680.62%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund - Direct Plan - Dividend Option13.33213.33200.000013.3328-0.01%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund - Direct - Growth18.224518.22450.000018.2255-0.01%
Sundaram Finanical Opportunities Fund - Direct - Dividend16.383716.38370.000016.28660.6%
Sundaram Finanical Opportunities Fund - Direct - Growth28.729928.72990.000028.55970.6%
Sundaram Psu Fund - Direct - Dividend10.899710.89970.000010.86290.34%
Sundaram Psu Fund - Direct - Growth11.949111.94910.000011.90880.34%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct - Dividend16.39916.39900.000016.27690.75%
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct - Growth24.51824.51800.000024.33550.75%
Sundaram Tax Saver-open Ended Fund - Direct - Dividend15.197715.19770.000015.06940.85%
Sundaram Tax Saver-open Ended Fund - Direct - Growth69.455469.45540.000068.86930.85%
Sundaram Ultra Short - Term Fund - Direct Plan - Bonus Option18.82218.82200.000018.81980.01%
Sundaram Liquid Plus - Liquid Plus - Su Inst Bonus18.771818.77180.000018.76990.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dd - Direct Dividend11.628711.62870.000011.62630.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dd - Dividend11.531411.53140.000011.52920.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dd - Direct Growth11.696311.69630.000011.69370.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dd -growth11.531411.53140.000011.52920.02%
Sundaram Money Fund - Su Inst Plan - Bonus17.62417.62400.000017.61990.02%
Sundaram Select Debt Short Term Asset Plan - Bonus Option11.774911.77490.000011.7795-0.04%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Do - Regular - Growth11.416611.41660.000011.4186-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Do - Direct - Growth11.435511.43550.000011.4375-0.02%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series - A - Annaul Dividend Payout12.116812.11680.000012.08010.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series - A - Half Yearly Dividend Payout12.116812.11680.000012.08010.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series - A - Direct Growth12.369112.36910.000012.33110.31%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series - A - Growth12.116812.11680.000012.08010.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series - A - Direct Annual Dividend Payout12.369212.36920.000012.33120.31%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dp - Growth11.355711.35570.000011.35430.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dp - Direct Growth11.402311.40230.000011.40070.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dp - Haly Yearly Dividend Payout11.356811.35680.000011.35540.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dp - Quartely Dividend Payout11.355611.35560.000011.35410.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Ds - Direct Growth11.380211.38020.000011.382-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Ds - Regular Growth11.338111.33810.000011.34-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Ds - Regular Quartely Dividend11.338111.33810.000011.34-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Dt - Direct Half Yearly Dividend11.513511.51350.000011.51190.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Dt - Direct Growth11.51311.51300.000011.51140.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Dt - Regular Half Yearly Dividend11.437611.43760.000011.43610.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Dt - Regular Quartely Dividend11.437611.43760.000011.43610.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Dt - Growth11.437611.43760.000011.43610.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dv - Direct Growth11.407511.40750.000011.4094-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dv - Growth11.384811.38480.000011.3868-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series - Du - Direct Growth11.446211.44620.000011.4485-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series - Du - Growth11.37211.37200.000011.3744-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series - Du - Quarterly Dividend Payout11.358411.35840.000011.3607-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dw - Regular Growth11.322711.32270.000011.3246-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dw - Direct Growth11.347311.34730.000011.3492-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dy - Direct Quartely Dividend11.302911.30290.000011.3046-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dy - Direct Growth11.260411.26040.000011.2621-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dy - Quartely Dividend11.260211.26020.000011.262-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Dy - Growth11.197911.19790.000011.1997-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dz - Direct Quarterly11.272711.27270.000011.27040.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dz - Direct Growth11.27311.27300.000011.27070.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dz - Regular Quarterly11.203711.20370.000011.20160.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dz - Regular Halfyearly11.203711.20370.000011.20160.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dz - Regular Growth11.203711.20370.000011.20160.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Dz - Direct Halfyearly11.272611.27260.000011.27030.02%
Sundaram Flexible Fund Short Term Plan - Bonus Option10.837810.83780.000010.83560.02%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series C - Annual Dividend11.568211.56820.000011.53520.29%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series C - Half Yearly Dividend11.568311.56830.000011.53520.29%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series C - Direct Growth11.876611.87660.000011.84190.29%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series C - Growth11.568311.56830.000011.53520.29%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Er - Quartely Yearly Dividend Payout10.996510.99650.000010.99440.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Er - Half Yearly Dividend Payout10.996410.99640.000010.99440.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Er - Growth10.996510.99650.000010.99440.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Er - Direct Quartely Yearly Dividend Pay11.036411.03640.000011.03420.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Er - Direct Growth11.036411.03640.000011.03430.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Es - Growth10.892210.89220.000010.88980.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Es - Direct Growth10.936310.93630.000010.93390.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Es - Half Yearly Dividend10.892110.89210.000010.88980.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Es - Direct Quartely Dividend10.935510.93550.000010.9330.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-series Es - Quartely Dividend10.892210.89220.000010.88980.02%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-d - Growth11.503411.50340.000011.46710.32%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-d - Direct Growth11.727611.72760.000011.690.32%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-d - Half Yearly Dividend11.503511.50350.000011.46720.32%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-d - Direct Half Yearly Dividend11.711411.71140.000011.67390.32%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-d - Annual Yearly Dividend11.503511.50350.000011.46720.32%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-d - Direct Annual Y Early Dividend11.712911.71290.000011.67540.32%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Growth21.295821.29580.000021.23710.28%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Direct Dividend15.495715.49570.000015.45220.28%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Direct Growth21.646921.64690.000021.58610.28%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-i Dividend15.178715.17870.000015.13690.28%
Sundaram Select Midcap-institutional Dividend27.132827.132827.132826.96660.62%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Institutional Dividend20.976920.97690.000020.83750.67%
Sundaram Smile Fund - Institutional Growth66.50366.50300.000066.06110.67%
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Inst Dividend15.010614.86050.000014.97030.27%
Sundaram Growth Fund - Institutional Dividend16.096116.09610.000015.97720.74%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-eu - Regular Half Yearly Dividend10.847410.84740.000010.84530.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-eu - Regular Qtly Dividend10.847410.84740.000010.84530.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-eu - Direct Growth10.872710.87270.000010.87050.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-eu - Regular Growth10.847410.84740.000010.84530.02%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Direct Growth21.580421.58040.000021.52090.28%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Regular Growth21.248321.24830.000021.19080.27%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Direct Dividend15.427915.42790.000015.38540.28%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-ii Regular Dividend15.137215.13720.000015.09620.27%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ew - Regular Growth10.802910.80290.000010.80060.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ew - Direct Growth10.831110.83110.000010.82870.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ex - Growth10.802910.80290.000010.80080.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ex - Direct Growth10.82710.82700.000010.82470.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ex - Half Yearly Dividend10.803810.80380.000010.80170.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ex - Quartely Yearly Dividend10.802710.80270.000010.80060.02%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Growth20.812320.81230.000020.74690.32%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Direct Growth21.11121.11100.000021.04380.32%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Direct Dividend15.118815.11880.000015.07060.32%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iii Dividend14.851514.85150.000014.80490.31%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series - Ey - Growth10.777910.77790.000010.77570.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series - Ey - Direct Quartely Yearly Dividend10.81410.81400.000010.81170.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series - Ey - Direct Growth10.81410.81400.000010.81170.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fa - Direct Growth10.795410.79540.000010.7930.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fa - Growth10.751410.75140.000010.74920.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fb - Quartely Dividend10.790410.79040.000010.78810.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fb - Growth10.790410.79040.000010.78810.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fb - Direct Growth10.799210.79920.000010.79690.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fd - Growth10.768110.76810.000010.76590.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fd - Quartely Yearly Dividend10.768110.76810.000010.76590.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fd - Direct Half Yearly Dividend10.776310.77630.000010.7740.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fd - Half Yearly Dividend10.766710.76670.000010.76450.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Fd - Direct Growth10.776710.77670.000010.77440.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ff - Direct Growth10.742810.74280.000010.74050.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan - Series Ff - Growth10.734510.73450.000010.73220.02%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Growth19.722919.72290.000019.65170.36%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Direct Dividend13.974113.97410.000013.9230.37%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Direct Growth19.985419.98540.000019.91240.37%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-iv Dividend13.742113.74210.000013.69250.36%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fi - Direct Quarteley Yearly Dividend10.715710.71570.000010.71320.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fi - Quartely Yearly Dividend10.705610.70560.000010.70310.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fi - Growth10.706710.70670.000010.70420.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fi - Direct Half Yearly Dividend10.714510.71450.000010.71210.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fi - Direct Growth10.714710.71470.000010.71230.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fj - Growth10.674110.67410.000010.67190.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fj - Quartely Dividend10.67410.67400.000010.67190.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fj - Direct Growth10.67810.67800.000010.67580.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan-fj - Direct Half Yearly Dividend10.678810.67880.000010.67660.02%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Regular Dividend23.693923.69390.000023.51210.77%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Direct - Growth23.953923.95390.000023.76960.78%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Direct - Dividend23.948323.94830.000023.76410.78%
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Growth Plan23.693223.69320.000023.51140.77%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-f - Growth11.258211.25820.000011.23250.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-f - Half Yearly Dividend11.258211.25820.000011.23250.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-f - Annual Dividend11.258211.25820.000011.23250.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-f - Direct Half Yearly Dividend11.39311.39300.000011.36650.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-f - Direct Growth11.39311.39300.000011.36650.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-f - Direct Annual Dividend11.39311.39300.000011.36650.23%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series- Fl - Quartely Yearly Dividend10.692810.69280.000010.6936-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series- Fl - Half Yearly Dividend10.692810.69280.000010.6936-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series- Fl - Growth10.692810.69280.000010.6936-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series- Fl - Direct Growth10.719710.71970.000010.7203-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-fm - Quartely Yearly Dividend10.586410.58640.000010.58470.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-fm - Half Y Early Dividend10.586410.58640.000010.58470.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-fm - Direct Growth10.610210.61020.000010.60840.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-fm - Direct Quartely Yearly Dividend10.610310.61030.000010.60860.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-fm - Growth10.586410.58640.000010.58470.02%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series H - Direct Half Yearly Dividend11.249811.24980.000011.22360.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series H - Direct Growth11.249911.24990.000011.22370.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series H - Yearly Dividend11.130111.13010.000011.10470.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series H - Half Yearly Dividend11.130111.13010.000011.10470.23%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series H - Growth11.130111.13010.000011.10470.23%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-ge - Growth10.554710.55470.000010.55310.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-ge - Half Yearly Dividend10.554710.55470.000010.55310.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-ge - Quartely Dividend10.554710.55470.000010.55310.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-ge - Direct Growth10.577210.57720.000010.57550.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Gg - Direct Growth10.483410.48340.000010.48260.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Gg - Growth10.462910.46290.000010.46220.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Gg - Half Yearly Dividend10.462910.46290.000010.46220.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Gg - Quartely Dividend10.462910.46290.000010.46220.01%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Growth 11.580311.58030.000011.50220.68%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Dividend11.0811.08000.000011.00530.68%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Direct Growth11.714511.71450.000011.63480.69%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-1 - Direct Dividend11.21411.21400.000011.13770.69%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Growth11.137111.13710.000011.06540.65%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Direct Growth11.252311.25230.000011.17910.65%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Dividend11.137111.13710.000011.06540.65%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-2 - Direct Dividend11.252311.25230.000011.17910.65%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-k - Growth10.544210.54420.000010.51290.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-k - Half Yearly Dividend 10.544210.54420.000010.51290.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-k - Yearly Dividend10.544210.54420.000010.51290.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-k - Direct Growth10.626310.62630.000010.59430.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-k - Direct Half Yearly Dividend10.626510.62650.000010.59450.3%
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series-k - Direct Yearly Dividend10.626310.62630.000010.59430.3%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Direct Growth11.037311.03730.000010.96690.64%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Dividend10.94610.94600.000010.87690.64%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Growth10.94610.94600.000010.87690.64%
Sundaram Top 100 Series-3 - Direct Dividend11.037311.03730.000010.96690.64%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-gj - Growth10.382210.38220.000010.3837-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-gj - Direct Growth10.401310.40130.000010.4026-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-gj - Quartely Dividend10.382210.38220.000010.3837-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-gj - Direct Quartely Dividend10.401210.40120.000010.4025-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-gj - Half Yearly Dividend10.382310.38230.000010.3837-0.01%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan Series-gj - Direct Half Yearly Dividend10.401110.40110.000010.4024-0.01%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Dividend11.579811.57980.000011.39281.64%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Growth11.579811.57980.000011.39281.64%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Direct Growth11.655411.65540.000011.46651.65%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-v - Direct Dividend11.655411.65540.000011.46651.65%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Gk - Growth10.326210.32620.000010.3282-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Gk - Quarterly Dividend10.326210.32620.000010.3282-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Gk - Direct Growth10.340810.34080.000010.3427-0.02%
Sundaram Fixed Term Plan -series Gk - Direct Half Yearly Dividend10.340810.34080.000010.3427-0.02%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Dividend10.74610.74600.000010.62361.15%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Direct Growth10.798310.79830.000010.67461.16%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Growth10.746110.74610.000010.62361.15%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series-vi - Direct Dividend10.798310.79830.000010.67461.16%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Direct Dividend10.554310.55430.000010.40641.42%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Direct Growth10.554310.55430.000010.40641.42%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Growth10.524110.52410.000010.37711.42%
Sundaram Select Micro Cap Series Vii - Dividend10.524110.52410.000010.37711.42%
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series Ii - Growth10.023210.02320.00009.98270.41%
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series Ii - Dividend10.023210.02320.00009.98270.41%
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series Ii - Direct Dividend10.039510.03950.00009.99840.41%
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series Ii - Direct Growth10.039510.03950.00009.99840.41%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series I Direct Plan Growth Option10.082810.082810.082810.03620.46%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series I Direct Plan Dividend Option10.082810.082810.082810.03620.46%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth10.079410.079410.079410.03320.46%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series I Regular Plan Dividend Option10.079410.079410.079410.03320.46%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series Ii Direct Plan Dividend Option10.086610.086610.086610.03950.47%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series Ii Direct Plan Growth Option10.086610.086610.086610.03950.47%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series Ii Regular Plan Growth Option10.083310.083310.083310.03660.47%
Sundaram World Brand Fund Series Ii Regular Plan Dividend Option10.083310.083310.083310.03660.47%
  Product Finder
 
Quick Links
       Sundaram Asset Management Singapore
       Returns Calculator
       SEBI Investor Awareness Initiative
       Check your KYC Status
       KYC Forms & FAQs
       Recieve your PIN
       A note on NIGO
       FAQs on RGESS
More

Like us to call you?
Name
Contact Number
E-mail